1A1B1C1D1E2A2B2C2D2E
Opening533104781266
Estafette736668412310
Schaken741273381037
Tafelvoetbal435631283107
Fifa125634103837
OH spelen073851073124
Pingpong338103512476
Van ruilen komt huilen865551051275
Kennisquiz635431278310
Frans457381210464
Vertalen338573610124
Duits467412109553
Kunst4658150111397
Koken5671513489114
Karaoke364123387510
Muziek5671579911813
Sport20161813111820111316
Vossenjacht8334127610105
Kantine353104781263
Sponsorloop10871266812107
Vlog500630101287
Dans511975618161320
Totaal131118138173142162193204170165