3A3B3C3D3E3F4A4B4C4D4E
Opening5126536074108
Sport2018111391651820169
Estafette7121048305363
Muziek41595780137116
Schaken81065812081278
Poker1035764383312
Tafelvoetbal3336710012845
Fifa6873310334125
OH spelen7812333310650
Pingpong1041253638373
Kunst61115580097130
Koken99118157061370
Karaoke6710533083124
Loesje6871001204530
Debat3410536038127
Kennisquiz8654031073312
Frans3345086712100
Vertalen3371060124583
Duits4710641208050
Vossenjacht1047036081253
Kantine6712834010573
Sponsorloop127661086127108
Vlog8010004012657
Dans1120690180130167
Totaal17518920113711216951203156197113